Eerst volgende wedstrijden

Datum Poule P Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Musketiers D2 Musketiers D2 Renswouw D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Musketiers D2 Musketiers D2 VCV D4 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Musketiers D2 Musketiers D2 VCV D4 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 Musketiers D2 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Nog te plannenDames poule 2 D2 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 VCV D2 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Nog te plannenDames poule 2 D2 Evoba D1 Evoba D1 Musketiers D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 Smash D1 Smash D1 DOS D2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 2 D2 Evoba D1 Evoba D1 Smash D4 De Zicht, Ederveen
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 Musketiers D2 De Zicht, Ederveen
Nog te plannenDames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 Evoba D1 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 Musketiers D2 De Zicht, Ederveen
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 Renswouw D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Nog te plannenDames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 Smash D4 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 VCV D4 De Zicht, Ederveen
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 VCV D4 VCV D4 Renswouw D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 DOS D2 DOS D2 VCV D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 DOS D1 DOS D1 Thimo D2 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 VCV D3 VCV D3 DOS D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 VCV D3 VCV D3 Thimo D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 DOS D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 Thimo D1 Thimo D1 Smash D1 Paasberg, Ede
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 VCV D3 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 VCV H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 DOS D1 DOS D1 Smash D2 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 Thimo D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 VCV D3 VCV D3 Thimo D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 Thimo D2 Thimo D2 Smash D2 Paasberg, Ede
Nog te plannenDames poule 1 D1 VCV D1 VCV D1 Thimo D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 DOS D1 DOS D1 Thimo D2 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Nog te plannenDames poule 4 D4 VCV D4 VCV D4 Evoba D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Nog te plannenHeren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 17-11 17-11-202020:00Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D1 VCV D1 EVC D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 19-11 19-11-202020:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 Smash D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Do 19-11 19-11-202020:00Dames poule 1 D1 DOS D2 DOS D2 Thimo D1 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Ma 23-11 23-11-202021:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 Musketiers H1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Ma 23-11 23-11-202021:00Heren poule 1 H1 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H3 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 24-11 24-11-202021:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 24-11 24-11-202020:00Dames poule 2 D2 VCV D2 VCV D2 Evoba D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 26-11 26-11-202019:30Dames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 Musketiers D1 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Do 26-11 26-11-202019:30Dames poule 4 D4 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 Renswouw D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 01-12 01-12-202020:00Dames poule 3 D3 VCV D3 VCV D3 Smash D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 08-12 08-12-202021:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 08-12 08-12-202020:00Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D1 VCV D1 Smash D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 08-12 08-12-202021:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 10-12 10-12-202020:00Dames poule 3 D3 DOS D1 DOS D1 VCV D3 Ut Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 10-12 10-12-202020:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 DOS D2 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Do 10-12 10-12-202021:00Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 Flitsmeister H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Di 15-12 15-12-202020:00Dames poule 4 D4 VCV D4 VCV D4 Musketiers D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 15-12 15-12-202020:00Dames poule 3 D3 Thimo D2 Thimo D2 Smash D2 Paasberg, Ede
Do 17-12 17-12-202019:30Dames poule 2 D2 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 Smash D4 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Do 17-12 17-12-202019:30Dames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 VCV D2 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Ma 21-12 21-12-202021:00Heren poule 1 H1 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H3 t Kofschip, Veenendaal