Eerst volgende wedstrijden


Datum Poule P Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 A&H Projecten D2 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Nog te plannenDames poule 3 D3 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 Smash D2 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Di 26-02 26-02-2019 20:00Dames poule 4 D4 Thimo D2 Thimo D2 A&H Projecten D1 Paasberg, Ede
Di 26-02 26-02-2019 20:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 Musketiers H2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 28-02 28-02-2019 19:30Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 Gruwel D1 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 05-03 05-03-2019 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 VCV D4 VCV D4 A&H Projecten D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 11-03 11-03-2019 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 Smash D1 Smash D1 EVC D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 12-03 12-03-2019 19:30Dames poule 4 D4 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 Musketiers D2 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 12-03 12-03-2019 20:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 12-03 12-03-2019 20:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H1 VCV H1 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 13-03 13-03-2019 20:30Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H2 Musketiers H2 Smash H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Do 14-03 14-03-2019 19:30Dames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 VCV D1 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Do 14-03 14-03-2019 19:30Dames poule 2 D2 Evoba D2 Evoba D2 Smash D4 De Zicht, Ederveen
Di 19-03 19-03-2019 20:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H3 VCV H3 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 19-03 19-03-2019 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D2 VCV D2 DOS D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 19-03 19-03-2019 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 Thimo D1 Thimo D1 A&H Projecten D2 Paasberg, Ede
Do 21-03 21-03-2019 19:30Dames poule 3 D3 Smash D2 Smash D2 VCV D4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Do 21-03 21-03-2019 19:30Dames poule 3 D3 Musketiers D1 Musketiers D1 Thimo D1 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Ma 25-03 25-03-2019 20:00Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D4 Smash D4 VCV D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 26-03 26-03-2019 19:30Dames poule 4 D4 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 A&H Projecten D1 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 26-03 26-03-2019 20:00Dames poule 4 D4 VCV D3 VCV D3 Musketiers D2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 28-03 28-03-2019 19:30Dames poule 1 D1 Evoba D1 Evoba D1 VCV D2 De Zicht, Ederveen
Do 28-03 28-03-2019 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 EVC D1 EVC D1 DOS D1 Ceelman v. Ommerenweg, Ede
Do 28-03 28-03-2019 21:00Dames poule 2 D2 Smash D3 Smash D3 Gruwel D1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 02-04 02-04-2019 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 VCV D4 VCV D4 Musketiers D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Wo 03-04 03-04-2019 20:30Dames poule 4 D4 Musketiers D2 Musketiers D2 Thimo D2 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Di 09-04 09-04-2019 19:30Dames poule 4 D4 Renswouw D1 Renswouw D1 VCV D3 De Hokhorst, Renswoude
Di 09-04 09-04-2019 20:00Heren poule 1 H1 VCV H2 VCV H2 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 09-04 09-04-2019 20:00Dames poule 3 D3 A&H Projecten D2 A&H Projecten D2 Smash D2 Aller Erf, Veenendaal
Wo 10-04 10-04-2019 20:30Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H2 Musketiers H2 VCV H4 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Do 11-04 11-04-2019 21:00Heren poule 1 H1 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H3 Het Bestegoed, Elst
Di 16-04 16-04-2019 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 VCV D2 VCV D2 Smash D1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 16-04 16-04-2019 20:00Dames poule 1 D1 DOS D1 DOS D1 Evoba D1 t Sporthuus, Lunteren
Do 18-04 18-04-2019 19:30Dames poule 2 D2 Gruwel D1 Gruwel D1 Evoba D2 Ichthus College, Veenendaal
Di 23-04 23-04-2019 20:00Dames poule 2 D2 VCV D1 VCV D1 Smash D3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal