Heren poule 1


Datum Team 1 Team 2 Locatie
Ma 28-10 28-10-201921:30 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H4 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 29-10 29-10-201921:00 VCV H3 VCV H3 VCV H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 29-10 29-10-201920:00 VCV H2 VCV H2 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 11-11 11-11-201921:00 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H3 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Ma 11-11 11-11-201921:30 Smash H1 Smash H1 Musketiers H1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 12-11 12-11-201921:00 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 14-11 14-11-201921:00 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Di 26-11 26-11-201921:00 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 26-11 26-11-201921:00 VCV H1 VCV H1 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 28-11 28-11-201921:00 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 Flitsmeister H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 16-12 16-12-201921:30 Smash H1 Smash H1 VCV H3 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 17-12 17-12-201920:00 VCV H4 VCV H4 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 17-12 17-12-201921:00 VCV H2 VCV H2 VCV H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 06-01 06-01-202021:00 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H4 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 07-01 07-01-202020:00 VCV H2 VCV H2 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 14-01 14-01-202020:00 VCV H1 VCV H1 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 20-01 20-01-202021:30 Smash H1 Smash H1 Flitsmeister H1 t Kofschip, Veenendaal
Di 21-01 21-01-202021:00 VCV H3 VCV H3 VCV H4 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 21-01 21-01-202020:00 VCV H1 VCV H1 Musketiers H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Ma 03-02 03-02-202021:00 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H1 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 04-02 04-02-202020:00 VCV H2 VCV H2 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 06-02 06-02-202021:00 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H3 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 17-02 17-02-202021:00 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 VCV H2 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 18-02 18-02-202020:00 VCV H4 VCV H4 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 18-02 18-02-202021:00 VCV H1 VCV H1 VCV H3 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 03-03 03-03-202020:00 VCV H3 VCV H3 Flitsmeister H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 03-03 03-03-202021:00 VCV H4 VCV H4 VCV H2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 05-03 05-03-202021:00 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 Smash H1 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Ma 16-03 16-03-202021:00 Flitsmeister H1 Flitsmeister H1 Musketiers H1 De Zoete Inval, Veenendaal
Di 17-03 17-03-202021:00 VCV H4 VCV H4 VCV H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 17-03 17-03-202021:00 VCV H3 VCV H3 VCV H2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 31-03 31-03-202020:00 VCV H3 VCV H3 Smash H1 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Di 31-03 31-03-202021:00 VCV H1 VCV H1 VCV H2 Sporthal West, Veenendaal
Do 02-04 02-04-202021:00 Musketiers H1 Musketiers H1 VCV H4 Het Bestegoed, Elst Ut
Datum D Team 1 Team 2 Uitslag U Sets standen
15-10-2019 15-10 VCV H3 Musketiers H1 3-0 25-11 25-7 25-9
14-10-2019 14-10 Smash H1 VCV H2 3-1 23-25 25-8 25-19 25-21
08-10-2019 08-10 VCV H1 Flitsmeister H1 3-0 25-11 25-15 25-4
01-10-2019 01-10 VCV H4 VCV H3 2-2 23-25 25-17 25-21 21-25
30-09-2019 30-09 Flitsmeister H1 Smash H1 0-3 23-25 23-25 18-25
26-09-2019 26-09 Musketiers H1 VCV H2 0-3 13-25 17-25 7-25
17-09-2019 17-09 VCV H4 Flitsmeister H1 2-2 25-18 24-26 25-18 23-25
16-09-2019 16-09 Smash H1 VCV H1 3-1 25-22 25-16 17-25 25-23
Team Wedstrijden W Punten P Sets voor Sets tegen Punten voor Punten tegen
1 Smash H1 3 9 9 2 265 223
2 VCV H3 2 5 5 2 163 121
3 VCV H1 2 4 4 3 161 122
4 VCV H2 2 4 4 3 148 135
5 VCV H4 2 4 4 4 191 175
6 Flitsmeister H1 3 2 2 8 181 247
7 Musketiers H1 2 0 0 6 64 150